top of page

कर्मचारी

 

LEADERSHIP TEAM

Principal                                   Courtney Caputi

Assistant Principal                   Matt Nettleton

Assistant Principal                   Tanya Holland 

 

STUDENT SERVICES

Enrolment Officer                   Elizabeth Cunningham

Administration Officers          Georgie Bertoldo, Kelly Dalton, Sharon Zanotti        

Finance Officer                        Tony Hunter

              

PRE KINDERGARTEN

Teacher                                    Jasmine Sinagra                

Education Assistants               Deanna Agnello, Jacqui Law

KINDERGARTEN

Teachers                                   Saroya Powell, Jacqueline Morgan, Tahlia Gismondi

Education Assistants               Tia Penny, Gracie Benis, Jodie Jackson, Arabella Pisani,

                                                  Leanne Traynor-Dutton, Fran Hewitt

 

PRE PRIMARY

Teachers                                   Melissa Carosin, Michelle Glanville/Eliza Hardie, Shelley Gaglia/Tanya McGuire       

Education Assistants               Orla Moran, Arabella Pisani, Liana Locantro, Anna Voisey, Jacqui Law,

                                                  Deanna Agnello, Sam Kamudu, 

 

YEAR ONE

Teachers                                   Marlie Corble-Robson, Erin Healy, Tia Valentini/Giulia De Rizzo

Education Assistants               Adriana Pinto, Lorraine Silvi, Tia Penny, Deanna Agnello, Jackson Lamb

 

YEAR TWO

Teachers                                   Rebecca Kelson, Rebecca Dee

Education Assistants               Sheryllee McCarthy, Jodie Jackson, Bronwyn Ryan

 

YEAR THREE

Teachers                                   Katie Galati/Liz Parker, Emma McHardie, Louise Tonus

Education Assistants               Tracy Marrapodi, Jackson Lamb

YEAR FOUR

Teachers                                  Conor Hunter, Beth Tavani, Josephine Carbone

Education Assistants               Rosa Barclay, Jackson Lamb, Kirstie O'Mara

YEAR FIVE

Teachers                                  Aoife O'Connell, Jack Uchanski, Monique Du Toit

Education Assistants               Fran Hewitt, Sam Arnold, Kirstie O'Mara

YEAR SIX

Teachers                                   Justin Fiume, Elise Galipo, Steve Spencer

SUPPORT                                 Anna Voisey, Bronwyn Ryan, Deanna Agnello, Fran Hewitt, Jackson Lamb, 

EDUCATION ASSISTANTS     Jacqui Law, Jodie Jackson, Kirstie O'Mara, Marie Bonne, Sam Arnold, Tia Penny

LEARNING SUPPORT             Bianca Flamini

COORDINATOR

LITERACY                                Tanya McGuire


LITERACY SUPPORT              Josephine Maranta, Jess Peppler, Anna Voisey

              

NUMERACY                            Emily Welsh

COORDINATOR                     

 

SCIENCE                                  Brian Dobbie

VISUAL ARTS                           Fiona Deane

MUSIC                                      Lucian Watkins

DANCE/DRAMA                     Katrina Abreu

 

PHYSICAL EDUCATION         Eliza Hardie

 

ITALIAN                                    Alda de Jesus Costa

A.Q.U.I.N.A.S                          Julia O'Meara

LIBRARY OFFICER                  Sharon Zanotti

IT SUPPORT                             Tammy Hunter                 

PSYCHOLOGIST                     Tarryn Scher
 

CANTEEN                                Nicole Murray-Pinel, Janine Di Toro

GROUNDS &                           Dimitri Bakarozos

MAINTENANCE

bottom of page